TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

Wybierz zakres kolejek:

6. KOLEJKA


23-10-2017

Trefl Gdańsk

3:0

MKS Będzin

22-10-2017

Espadon Szczecin

2:3

GKS Katowice

21-10-2017

Dafi Społem Kielce

0:3

ONICO Warszawa

21-11-2017

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

0:0

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

21-12-2017

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3:0

Cerrad Czarni Radom

20-12-2017

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3:0

Cuprum Lubin

21-10-2017

Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie

3:2

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

21-10-2017

Jastrzębski Węgiel

2:3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

7. KOLEJKA


28-10-2017

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

0:3

Trefl Gdańsk

29-10-2017

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3:0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

28-10-2017

Cuprum Lubin

3:2

Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie

27-10-2017

Cerrad Czarni Radom

2:3

PGE Skra Bełchatów

28-10-2017

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

0:3

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

28-10-2017

ONICO Warszawa

3:0

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

28-10-2017

GKS Katowice

3:0

Dafi Społem Kielce

28-10-2017

MKS Będzin

3:2

Espadon Szczecin

8. KOLEJKA


03-11-2017

Trefl Gdańsk

1:3

Espadon Szczecin

04-11-2017

Dafi Społem Kielce

3:1

MKS Będzin

04-11-2017

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

1:3

GKS Katowice

04-11-2017

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3:1

ONICO Warszawa

04-11-2017

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3:0

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

04-11-2017

Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie

2:3

Cerrad Czarni Radom

STATYSTYKI

03-11-2017

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3:0

Cuprum Lubin

04-11-2017

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3:0

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

9. KOLEJKA


10-11-2017

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

2:3

Trefl Gdańsk

10-11-2017

Cuprum Lubin

2:3

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

29-11-2017

Cerrad Czarni Radom

0:0

Jastrzębski Węgiel

STATYSTYKI

11-11-2017

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

3:0

Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie

STATYSTYKI

11-11-2017

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3:0

ONICO Warszawa

22-11-2017

GKS Katowice

0:0

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

STATYSTYKI

11-11-2017

MKS Będzin

3:1

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

11-11-2017

Espadon Szczecin

3:0

Dafi Społem Kielce

10. KOLEJKA


19-11-2017

Dafi Społem Kielce

0:3

Trefl Gdańsk

18-11-2017

ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle

3:1

MKS Będzin

17-11-2017

BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3:2

Espadon Szczecin

18-11-2017

PGE Skra Bełchatów

3:0

GKS Katowice

18-11-2017

Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie

2:3

ONICO Warszawa

18-11-2017

Jastrzębski Węgiel

3:0

Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz

18-11-2017

Asseco Resovia Rzeszów

3:1

Cerrad Czarni Radom

19-11-2017

Indykpol AZS Olsztyn

3:0

Cuprum Lubin